obserwuj

Moduł światłowodowy SF-MM85055D-GP (Netgear & Others)

Product code: 6019/N

SFP SF-MM85055D-GP 1.25Gbps SX 850nm LC DDM MMF 550m

  • przesył sygnału:
    • światłowód wielomodowy - MM (50/125, 62.5/125)
  • typ modułu: SFP
  • rodzaj złącza: 2x LC (duplex)
  • prędkość transmisji: do 1.25Gbps
  • długość fali (TX/RX): 850nm
  • odległość transmisji: do 550m (50/125), do 300m (62.5/125)
  • Hot-Pluggable
  • cyfrowa diagnostyka (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - DDM)
  • zgodny:
    • ze specyfikacją SFP MSA
    • IEC60825-1 i FDC klasa 1
  • wymiary: 13.9x57.4x10.32mm (szer./dł./wys.)
  • gwarancja: 24 miesiące
obserwuj

Moduł światłowodowy SF-MM85055D-GP (Netgear & Others)

Product code: 6019/N
€ 21,35
€ 17,36 net DISCOUNT 0%

Model
pcs.
Notify when available
Bulky product In-store pickup only
Sign up for newsletter
We don't send spam
Only quality information and special offers
I agree to receive commercial messages via electronic communication means in accordance to the Act of of 18 July, 2002 on Providing Services by Electronic Means. (Dz.U (Journal of Laws).2017.1219 i.e.) to the given e-mail address regarding new products, special offers and other services provided by Alarm-Tech Systemy Zabezpieczeń with its registered office in Kraków os Jagiellońskie 19. The consent is voluntary and may be revoked anytime, by clicking on an appropriate link in the end of the e-mail message or in the Customer Zone. Withdrawal of the consent does not affect the lawfulness of processing based on consent before its withdrawal.
Personal data are being processed in accordance to the privacy policy.
This website uses cookies in order to deliver necessary services and in accordance with Cookie Policy. You can set the cookie store and access rules in your browser settings.